Shop True Cedarwood Oil

4 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

Cedarwood Essential Oil — Himalayan

Cedarwood Essential Oil — Himalayan

Warm, Sweet, Resinous Wood

Botanical name: Cedrus deodara · Purity: 100% Pure

From $8.99
Shop this oil →
Cedarwood Essential Oil — Atlas

Cedarwood Essential Oil — Atlas

Genuine Atlas Cedar, Wood-Distilled

Botanical name: Cedrus atlantica · Purity: 100% Pure

From $8.99
Shop this oil →
Cedarwood Essential Oil — Virginian

Cedarwood Essential Oil — Virginian

Dry, Classic Cedar Wood

Botanical name: Juniperus virginiana · Purity: 100% Pure

From $9.99
Shop this oil →
Cedarwood Essential Oil — Texas

Cedarwood Essential Oil — Texas

Soft, Smooth Texas Cedar

Botanical name: Juniperus mexicana · Purity: 100% Pure

From $8.99
Shop this oil →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
Cedarwood Essential Oil — HimalayanCedrus deodara100% Pure$8.99
Cedarwood Essential Oil — AtlasCedrus atlantica100% Pure$8.99
Cedarwood Essential Oil — VirginianJuniperus virginiana100% Pure$9.99
Cedarwood Essential Oil — TexasJuniperus mexicana100% Pure$8.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.